Welcome

Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Get ready for another “Kamsa Coupon” once the timer runs reaches zero. See KorKey Klub for more information
타이머가 끝나면 다른 감사 큐폰을 준비하십시오.자세한 내용은 KorKey Klub을 참조하십시오.
 
Birth Name: 최유진 ( Choi Yujin )
Stage Name: 유진 ( Yujin )
Group: ( 씨엘씨 ) CLC
Birthday: August 12th, 1996


KorK’s Dalnim (Leader, Creator & CEO) and Momo (Co-Leader) had the privilege and honor of being featured on their local news program FOX2! Watch the full interview below!
» Full Article Here «